Porno vidéos Union Bands

Union Bands Logo

'20 Student Awards

OkMEA All-State Honor Band Members & Alternates

Blake Chilcoat
Keaton Cissell
Evan Grim
Ben Edwards
Jorge Escalera
Alan Liu
Alex Moyer
Cassidy Prag
Abigail Ren
Kyle Shanahan
Xavier Williams

NBDA All-District High School Members & Alternates

Ramiro Banda Eliana Hall Nichole Rains
Scott Bell Anna Hemm David Rector
Courtney Bloom Lauryn Huey Abigail Ren
Nicholas Bremer Annelise Huynh Destiny Reyes
Francisco Caballero Chance Jackson Jenesis Reyes
Nieava Carrera Jennifer Jang Jameson Reynolds-Myers
Rafeael Castellanos Sarah Jarvis Jacob Rhodes
Anna Chekachkova Amelia Kannon Emma Seay
Blake Chilcoat Jake Kelley Kyle Shanahan
Hayden Chilcoat Tristan Kilmer Annie Smith
Keaton Cissell Jacob Lieberman Dylan Sneed
Kyler Crissinger Alan Liu Carly Tate
Matthew Deerdoff Ashlyn Ludwig Matthew Tate
Zander DesJardins Mason McClain Morgan Tate
Benjamin Edwards Alexander Moyer Mikayla Wallace
Jorge Escalera Abhirami Narayanan Xavier Williams
Alexander Etchison Emily Nguyen Evan Xiao
Cadence Garcia Isabel Orrison Jackson Yeats
Evan Grim Cassidy Prag  

 

NBDA All-District Junior High School Members & Alternates

Karyme Abad Brito
Ameer Abouhassoun
Anahei Acuna
Zachary Almeida
Sofie Anderson
Caleb Barrows
Callie Bearden
Brayden Best
Ayva Boswell
Kiefer Boyd
Jason Boydstun
Kevin Breecher
Colby Brister
Ethan Burnett
Aidan Caldron
Chase Call
Kimberly Cardiel
Aiden Carrera
Trinity Chatman
Serena Chavez
Emily Cho
Rayan Choudhary
Haylee Christopher
Isabella Cliff
Nathan Cotney
Sean Coulter
Jackson Crowley
Owen Dalsing
Jackson deGraffenried
Kaitlyn Dennis
Salyse Dillihay
Theodore Do
Alex Duran
Caden Duty
Maria Eduarda Figueira
Lydia Finch
Owen Flynt
Ashaylee Gaines
Lizette Gaona
Jeffrey Garcia
Edith Geier
Owen Geier
Yasmen Gonzalez
Kriti Gopi
Owen Grass
Micah Griffiths
Charlie Gruenwald
Sarah Gutierrez
Jackson Harris
Matthew Harris
James Hayes
Leah Grace Hemm
Ivan Herrera
Evan Hopkins
Belal Hossain
William Houseworth
Belen Ibarra
Tanner Jarvis
Shira Keith
David Kolb
Kianna Leach
Gabriel McClain
Levi Meek
Lillianne Moreno
Grant Myers
Jacquez Nagashima
Jacob Ngotngamwong
Hannah Nguyen
Katherine (Vy) Nguyen
Lillian Nguyen
Mally Nolan
Alex Nopal De la Cruz
 
Zachary O'Brien
Samuel Oetken
Oluwajoba "Joba" Oyedele
Oluwajuwuralo Oyedele
Nathalie Paredes Rodriguez
Pravachan Patra
Chamaiya Payne
Nora Payton
Thomas Pearson
Xochitl Peralta
Dustin Pham
Ranen Porter
Gabriella Reed
Dion Reyes
Addyson Rinehart
Heidi Roberg
Clarence Robinson
Zane Roy
Cameron Sarey
Elizabeth Simich
Ryan Smith
Gabriel Sorrels
Abigail Tan
Elizabeth Thralls
Abel Torres
Phillip Tran
Sophia Warren
Gavin Whitley
 
Samuel Williams
Danielle Willems
Jaden Willis
Andy Xiao
Samantha Yau
Jayden Yeager Brewer
Xuwen Zhao
Kaitlyn Ziegenbein

OSSAA District Solo/Ensemble Festival: Superior Achievement

Nicholas Bremer, Snare Drum
Evan Brown, Trumpet
Noah Burnett, Trombone
Serena Chavez, Flute
Anna Chekachkova, Flute
Keaton Cissell, Marimba
Jorge Escalera, Trumpet
Cadence Garica, Clarinet
Evam Grim, Marimba
Anna Hemm, Flute
Lauren Huey, Clarinet
Annelise Huynh, Flute
Chance Jackson, Trumpet
Jennifer Jang, Clarinet 
TJ Knight, French Horn
David Kolb, Trombone
Alan Liu, Marimba
Ashlyn Ludwig, Bass Clarinet
Abhi Narayanan, Flute
Isabel Orrison, Clarinet
Cassidy Prag, Flute
Nichole Rains, Flute
Abigail Ren, Clarinet
Destiny Reyes, Flute
Emma Seay, Clarinet
Dylan Sneed, Alto Saxophone
Vedang Tawade, Flute
Mikayla Wallace, Clarinet
Xavier Williams, Clarinet
Jayden Yeager Brewer, Flute
Jackson Yeats, Trumpet

 

Flute Trio: Anabel Topor, Kennedy Tolar, Kayla Serna
Flute Quartet: Anna Hemm, Emily Nguyen, Carly Tate, Cassidy Prag
Flute Quartet: Abhi Narayanan, Destiny Reyes, Kaylee Smith, Annelise Huynh
Clarinet Trio: Xavier Williams, Abigail Ren, Jennifer Jang
Clarient Quartet: Kaitlyn Dennis, Dustin Pham, Haylee Christopher, Lillian Nguyen
Saxophone Quartet: Alex Moyer, Saylor Hampton, Matthew Deerdoff, Zander DesJardins
Saxophone Quartet: Dylan Sneed, David Elmore, Grant Meyers, Thomas Taylor
Brass Choir: Israel Capers, Andrew Cash, Chance Jackson, Emma Plunkett, Sierra Weiss, TJ Knight, Brian McLaughlin, Dalen Burns, Alex Moon, Kali Christopher, Jake Kelley, Noah Burnett, William Ritter
Brass Quintet: Colin Ward, Abel Torres, Scott Bell, Elisha Van Dusen, Avimeal Oropeza
Trumpet Octet: Jorge Escalera,  Corinne Bell, Francisco Caballero, Alex Etchison, Jackson Yeats, Hayden Chilcoat, Ben Edwards, Mathew Tate

OSSAA District Solo/Ensemble Festival: Excellent Achievement

Dalen Burns, Trumpet
RafaelCastellanos-Ramos
Trinity Chatman, Clarinet
Jared Crawford, Trumpet
Shira Keith, Flute
Emily Nguyen, Flute
Dustin Pham, Clarinet
Jensis Reyes, Clarinet
Alex Rossow, Clarinet
Ryan Smith, Alto Saxophone
Anabel Topor, Flute
Garret Viets, Trombone

Flute Trio: W Cruz,
Clarinet Trio: Cadence Garcia,
Saxophone Quartet: Lloyd Kibuka,
Woodwind Quintet: Jada Vargas,
Brass Quartet: Elise Emory, 

OSSAA State Solo/Ensemble Festival: Superior Achievement
Solos: TBA

Ensembles: TBA

OSSAA State Solo/Ensemble Festival: Excellent Achievement

Solos: TBA

Ensembles: TBA

Photo Gallery

photo gallery preview image